400X Desktop Video Three-dimensional (3D) Microscope For LC & SC & MTP/MPO Adapters

400X Desktop Video Three-dimensional (3D) Microscope For LC & SC & MTP/MPO Adapters

New

Product Description


Description


FFOI-606 is the new integration device which integrates the display and scope all together to greatly improve the operation and efficiency, it has a great advantages with high resolution, light weight and multiples port support. It's very suitable for fiber kits manufacturer inspection.

Specs

Part Number FFOI-606 Power Supply 12V Power Adapter
Magnification 400X Resolution 0.5um
X/Y Axis Adjustment 3.8mm/4.4mm Image Size ¢80
Detection Range MPO / SC / MTP / MPO & PC/APC Screen Size 8 Inch (4/3) 1024x768px TFT
Sensor Sony B/W ⅓CCD 600line Signal PAL/NTSC
Port Probe Input/ BNC Output

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of nsdftth.com We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. nsdftth.com has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Lifetime Warranty

  • .icon-warranty
  • .icon-iso
  • .icon-fc
  • .icon-reach
  • .icon-ce
  • .icon-FDA
  • .icon-rohs

Leadtime & Delivery

  • 航空运输
  • .icon-haiyunchukou
  • .icon-luyun
  • Production lead time: 7~12 days after deposit
  • Delivery way: By Express(DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT, etc., or by train, by sea, or by air, etc;
  • .icon-fedex
  • .icon-dhl
  • .icon-ups

Related Product

SC to SC UPC Simplex OS2 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

Customized Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, F-F

Customized MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/ST/FC

Customized LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM, Male-Female, 1~25dB Optional